Home > Stainless
Choose a sub category:
316 Marine Grade Stainless Steel Stainless Steel Anchorages Stainless Steel Curves & Fittings
Stainless Steel Flat Bars Stainless Steel Discs & Mounting Plates Stainless Steel End Caps
Stainless Steel Flange Canopies Stainless Steel Glass Clamps & Holders Stainless Steel Handrail Supports
Stainless Steel Inserts & Mandrels Stainless Steel Newel Posts Stainless Steel Round Bars
Stainless Steel Round Bar Holders & Connectors Stainless Steel Screws & Hinges Stainless Steel Spheres
Tools & Products for Stainless Stainless Steel Tubes Stainless Steel Wire Ropes & Accessories
Stainless Steel Wood Rail

Stainless Steel Railing

The pure beauty of stainless comes to life in Indital USA’s INOX® stainless modular stair systems. INOX® offers a modern alternative to iron railings and is the perfect accent any urban dwelling, downtown loft, or ocean front property. Whether you’re looking to create a staircase that is completely stainless in nature, a glass and stainless combination, or even a cable system, Indital USA has a wide range of options.

Read More

Sort By:
Page of 21
Electric Crimping Tool Electric Crimping Tool

Part No: E40680

List Price: $7,043.60
Our Price: $6,123.08
Savings: $920.52
Frameless Glass Railing Section Frameless Glass U 19'8" Section

Part No: E1100424
2 Part No: E1600100
2 Part No: E1999800
1 Part No: E1999200
1 Part No: E1999850
16 Part No: E1999830

Our Price: $2,635.78
Square Post Cable Rail System 19' 8" section Stainless Steel Square Post Cable Rail System 19' 8" Section

Part No: E001-6000
6 Part No: E0032
1 Part No: E01151
6 Part No: E02052
3 Part No: E037600
3 Part No: E037200
12 Part No: E0385
1 Part No: E4053
1 Part No: E4054
1 Part No: E446
1 Part No: E456
10 Part No: EB073
10 Part No: ED06
10 Part No: ED06SX
220 Part No: EF7X705
10 Part No: ETM05DX
10 Part No: ETM05SX

Our Price: $1,695.98
Horizontal Round Bar Rail System Horizontal Round Bar System 9' 10" section

Part No: E001 at 9' 10" length
2 Part No: E0119
3 Part No: E031-S1
3 Part No: E0042
3 Part No: E020
27 Part No: E0069
18 Part No: E0127
33 Part No: E0385
9 Part No: E005
1 Part No: E4054

Our Price: $1,668.12
Cable Rail System 19' 8" section Stainless Steel Cable Rail System 19' 8" Section

Part No: E001-6000
6 Part No: E0042
6 Part No: E020
3 Part No: E031-S1
3 Part No: E030-S
1 Part No: E456
1 Part No: E01151
1 Part No: E446
10 Part No: ETM05DX
10 Part No: ETM05SX
10 Part No: ED06
10 Part No: ED06SX
1
0 Part No: EB071
220
Part No: EF7X705
1 Part No: E4054
12 Part No: E0385

Our Price: $1,656.41
9' Horizontal Glass System Section 9' Horizontal Glass System Section

Part No: E001
3 Part No: E0042
3 Part No: E020
8 Part No: R1412
8 Part No: E21404200

8 Part No: E0323
1 Part No: E453
2 Part No: E450
1 Part No: E4054

Our Price: $953.73
Manual Crimping Tool Manual Crimping Tool

Part No: E40685

List Price: $1,051.60
Our Price: $876.33
Savings: $175.27
Support for Wall Anchorage

Part No: E1700200

List Price: $816.78
Our Price: $816.78
Floor Anchorage Support Railing Floor Anchorage Support Railing

Part No: E1600100

List Price: $800.63
Our Price: $800.63
Stainless Steel Tube 1-7/8" DIA - 5/64"W - 19'-8"L Stainless Steel Tube 1-7/8" DIA - 5/64"W - 19'-8"L

Part No: E1100483

List Price: $866.20
Our Price: $744.89
Savings: $121.31
Riveting Tool Riveting Tool

Part No: E40590

List Price: $875.08
Our Price: $729.23
Savings: $145.85
Wire Rope 6MM, 15/64" Dia. Wire Rope 6MM, 15/64" Dia.

Part No: EF7X1906

List Price: $887.93
Our Price: $678.96
Savings: $208.97
Wire Rope 6MM, 15/64" Dia. Wire Rope 6MM, 15/64" Dia.

Part No: EF7X706

List Price: $919.52
Our Price: $667.00
Savings: $252.52
316 Stainless Steel Tube 1-2/3" DIA - 1/16"W - 19'-8"L 316 Stainless Steel Tube 1-2/3" DIA - 1/16"W - 19'-8"L

Part No: E1100424

List Price: $576.20
Our Price: $576.20
Flat Bar Stainless Steel Newel Post for (8) Round Flat Bar Stainless Steel Newel Post for (8) Round Bars 1/2" Dia., Wall Mounted

Part No: E01555

List Price: $612.24
Our Price: $510.21
Savings: $102.03
Floor Anchorage Aluminum Base Shoe Floor Anchorage Aluminum Base Shoe

Part No: E1800150

Our Price: $508.76
Stainless Steel Tube 1-7/8" DIA - 5/64"W - 19'-8"L Stainless Steel Tube 1-7/8" DIA - 5/64"W - 19'-8"L

Part No: E1000483

List Price: $646.20
Our Price: $503.90
Savings: $142.30
Wire Rope 5MM, 13/64" Dia. Wire Rope 5MM, 13/64" Dia.

Part No: EF1X1905

List Price: $887.93
Our Price: $499.38
Savings: $388.55
Wire Rope 5MM, 13/64" Dia. Wire Rope 5MM, 13/64" Dia.

Part No: EF7X1905

List Price: $887.93
Our Price: $499.38
Savings: $388.55
Wire Rope 5MM, 13/64" Dia. Wire Rope 5MM, 13/64" Dia.

Part No: EF7X705

List Price: $712.45
Our Price: $486.43
Savings: $226.02
Flat Bar Stainless Steel Newel Post for (8) Round Flat Bar Stainless Steel Newel Post for (8) Round Bars 1/2" Dia., Wall Mounted

Part No: E00559

List Price: $568.42
Our Price: $473.68
Savings: $94.74
Flat Bar Stainless Steel Newel Post for (8) Round Flat Bar Stainless Steel Newel Post for (8) Round Bars 1/2" Dia., Wall Mounted

Part No: E00555

List Price: $568.42
Our Price: $473.68
Savings: $94.74
Floor Anchorage Aluminum Base Shoe Floor Anchorage Aluminum Base Shoe

Part No: E1800130

Our Price: $457.66
Stainless Steel 1 2/3" Corner Newel Post with Round Bar supports Stainless Steel 1 2/3" Corner Newel Post with Round Bar Supports

Part No: EM442120990

List Price: $633.29
Our Price: $447.11
Savings: $186.18
Stainless Steel 1 2/3" Corner Newel Post with Round Bar supports Stainless Steel 1 2/3" Corner Newel Post with Round Bar Supports

Part No: EM442100990

List Price: $633.29
Our Price: $447.08
Savings: $186.21
Flat Bar Stainless Steel Newel Post for (8) Round Flat Bar Stainless Steel Newel Post for (8) Round Bars 1/2" Dia., Floor Mounted

Part No: E01665

List Price: $510.60
Our Price: $445.39
Savings: $65.21
Floor Anchorage Aluminum Base Shoe Floor Anchorage Aluminum Base Shoe

Part No: E1800140

Our Price: $442.13
Flat Bar Stainless Steel Newel Post for (8) Round Flat Bar Stainless Steel Newel Post for (8) Round Bars 1/2" Dia., Floor Mounted

Part No: E00665

List Price: $510.60
Our Price: $425.51
Savings: $85.09
Stainless Steel Tube 1-2/3" DIA - 1/16"W - 19'-8"L Stainless Steel Tube 1-2/3" DIA - 1/16"W - 19'-8"L

Part No: E1000424

List Price: $576.20
Our Price: $400.92
Savings: $175.28
316 Stainless Steel 1 2/3" Curved Newel Post with Round Bar Supports 316 Stainless Steel 1 2/3" Curved Newel Post with Round Bar Supports

Part No: EW4421211F

List Price: $419.29
Our Price: $389.48
Savings: $29.81